Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora Hills 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Spartans Gold (Matute) GAME Chad Read 3B/D2    
Centennial, Endeavor Academy 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Boys>2nd Grade> Spartans Purple (Stifter) GAME Justin Frehner 2B/D2   J A 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Boys>2nd Grade> Spartans Vegas (Salazar) GAME Jim Vasquez 2B/D2   JS 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls >2nd Grade> Gretchen Eisenhauer 2G GAME SJSA White (Luckett)    
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Spartans Black (McIntosh) GAME Ryan Batta 6B/D2    
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Spartans Grey (Valencia) GAME Tyler Rehner 6B/D2   J A 
Castle Pines, American Academy 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Walt Perry 4B/D2 GAME Thunder Navy (Larzelere)   J A 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Tony Greene 4B/D2 GAME Warriors Platinum (Sanchez)   GS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Todd Nordstrom 6B/D1 GAME Stallions Gold (Hogue)   EH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls >6th Grade> Matt Pedersen 6G GAME SJSA Blue (Reed)    
Centennial, Powell Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th Grade> Thunder Black (Scheid 72) GAME Scott Burgess 7B/D2   DS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls >4th Grade> Spartans Gold (Waymire) GAME John Drury 4G   AA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Thunder Steel (Thomas) Game Jason Clarkson 5B/D2   CA 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Creek White (Buttolph) GAME Matthew Coyne 5B/D2   J A 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th Grade> Creek Blue (Ransom2) GAME Wayne Coats 7B/D2   J A 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Warriors Black (Neira) GAME Greg Dean 4B/D1   NN 
Highlands Ranch, Basketball Institute_ 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Girls >4th Grade> Creek White (Mull) Practice John Drury 4G Scrimmage game  MD 
Parker, Cimarron Middle School 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>8th Grade> Hawks Silver (Morris) GAME Tom Martinez 8B/D2    
Parker, Sierra Middle School 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Hawks Blue (Stavenger) GAME Cliff Caldwell 4B/D2   PS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Hawks Navy (Schwartz) GAME Kevin OConnor 4B/D2   J A 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Hawks Blue (Martinez) GAME Mike Case 6B/D2