Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>2nd Grade> Jim Vasquez 2B/D2 GAME Hawks White (McCullough)   J A 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>2nd Grade> Justin Frehner 2B/D2 GAME Eagles Green (Archer)   J A 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>3rd Grade> Thunder Silver (Astorga) Game Chad Read 3B/D2   CA 
Parker, Northeast Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls >2nd Grade> Hawks Blue (Hiatt) GAME Gretchen Eisenhauer 2G   J A 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Pines, American Academy 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Girls >4th Grade> John Drury 4G GAME Creek White (Mull)   J A 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th Grade> Scott Burgess 7B/D2 GAME Hawks Blue (Himango)   J A 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Matthew Coyne 5B/D2 GAME Hawks Navy (Ericson)   DE 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys>5th Grade> Jason Clarkson 5B/D2 GAME Spartans Graphite (Willsea)    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Mike Case 6B/D2 GAME Warriors Chrome (Snow)   J A 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Ryan Batta 6B/D2 GAME Hawks Orange (Ramstetter)    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Tyler Rehner 6B/D2 GAME Hawks Blue (Martinez)    
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Greg Dean 4B/D1 GAME Warriors Fire (Wetterling)   BW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Kevin OConnor 4B/D2 GAME Hawks White (Henry)   J A 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Cliff Caldwell 4B/D2 GAME Thunder Silver (Lara)    
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>8th Grade> Tom Martinez 8B/D2 GAME Warriors Red (Smith)   CS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Girls >6th Grade> Matt Pedersen 6G GAME Warriors Black (Cullen)   DC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys>7th Grade> Wayne Coats 7B/D2 GAME Hawks White (Stetzer)   J A 
Centennial, Powell Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Thunder Steel (Swedlund) GAME Walt Perry 4B/D2   JS 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys>6th Grade> Creek Royal (Maxfield) Game Todd Nordstrom 6B/D1   LR 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys>4th Grade> Warriors Scarlet (Smith) GAME Tony Greene 4B/D2